Difference between revisions of "User Manual"
From synwaywiki
(→SMG VoIP Gateway) |
(→SMG VoIP Gateway) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| SMG2000/3000 || 1.6.2 || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Digital_Gateway_Manual.chm]] || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Digital_Gateway_Manual.pdf]] | | SMG2000/3000 || 1.6.2 || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Digital_Gateway_Manual.chm]] || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Digital_Gateway_Manual.pdf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SMG1032 || 1.5. | + | | SMG1032 || 1.5.3 || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_Manual.chm]] || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_Manual.pdf]] |
|- | |- | ||
| SMG-B || 1.0 || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_B_Series_Manual.chm]] || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_B_Series_Manual.pdf]] | | SMG-B || 1.0 || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_B_Series_Manual.chm]] || [[File:Download.gif|Download|center|link=http://www.synway.net/Download/Manual/UserManual/SMG_Analog_Gateway_B_Series_Manual.pdf]] | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 17 November 2015
Contents
SMG VoIP Gateway
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMG4000 | 1.0 | ||
| SMG2000/3000 | 1.6.2 | ||
| SMG1032 | 1.5.3 | ||
| SMG-B | 1.0 | ||
| SBO500 | 1.6.2 |
Multimedia Switches
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| UMCT Quick User Guide | 1.0 |
Call Recording
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATP2400 | 3.0.2.0 | ||
| DST board Configuration Manual | 1.0 |
IP & TDM Boards
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS7 Configuration | 1.0 |
Asterisk Hardware
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| AST Series | 2.0.0.0 | ||
| AST Series | 1.12.0.0 | ||
| AST Series | 1.11.0.0 | ||
| AST Series | 1.9.0.0 | ||
| AST Series | 1.8.0.0 | ||
| TEJ | 1.0.0 | ||
| FXM | 1.0.1 | ||
| CDC | 1.0 |
Others
| Products | Version | CHM Download | PDF Download |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShTA.exe Tone Analyzer | 1.0 | ||
| D-Channel Event Manual | 1.1 | ||
| CasTool | 1.0.1 |